Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kundur Mandeh

Map of Kundur Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundur Mandah,Kundur Mandeh,Kundur Māndah,Kundur Māndêh,Kunḏuṟ Mānḏeh, Kundur Māndêh

Kundur Mandeh

Welcome to the Kundur Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundur Māndêh. See Kundur Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundur Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kundur Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kundur Mandeh
Places near Kundur Mandeh

Online Dating

Kundur Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundur Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundur Mandeh, Afghanistan