Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rozakhi Mandeh

Map of Rozakhi Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rozakhi Mandeh,Rozakhimandekh,Ruzakhi Mandah,Rōzakhī Māndêh,Rūzakhi Māndah,Ṟōzakhi Mānḏeh, Rōzakhī Māndêh

Rozakhi Mandeh

Welcome to the Rozakhi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōzakhī Māndêh. See Rozakhi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōzakhī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rozakhi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rozakhi Mandeh
Places near Rozakhi Mandeh

Online Dating

Rozakhi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rozakhi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rozakhi Mandeh, Afghanistan