Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bare Ache

Map of Bare Ache Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bare Ace,Bare Ache,Bareache,Bārē Achē,Bārē Ačē,bary achy,باری اچی,بارې اچې, Bārē Achē

Bare Ache

Welcome to the Bare Ache google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārē Achē. See Bare Ache photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārē Achē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bare Ache
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bare Ache
Places near Bare Ache

Online Dating

Bare Ache Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bare Ache, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bare Ache, Afghanistan