-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maryani Rud

Map of Maryani Rud Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar'yanirud,Mariani Rud,Maryani Rod,Maryani Rud,Maryānī Rūd,Maryāṉī Ṟōḏ,Marīānī Rūd,Mar’yanirud, Maryānī Rūd

Maryani Rud

Welcome to the Maryani Rud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maryānī Rūd. See Maryani Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maryānī Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maryani Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69556/68.77333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Maryani Rud
  •  
Places near Maryani Rud

Online Dating

Maryani Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maryani Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maryani Rud, Afghanistan