Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Torah Shah

Map of Torah Shah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Sa,Tora Sah,Tora Shah,Tora Shāh,Tora Šā,Torah Shah,Torasha,Torashakh,Torā Šāh,Tura Shah,Tōrah Shāh,Tūrā Shāh, Tōrah Shāh

Torah Shah

Welcome to the Torah Shah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shāh. See Torah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shāh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Torah Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Torah Shah
Places near Torah Shah

Online Dating

Torah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shah, Afghanistan