-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Naghwur Tsalay

Map of Naghwur Tsalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nagvurtsalay,Naghur Sale,Naghwur Calay,Naghwur Tsalay,Naghwuṟ Calay, Naghwur Tsalay

Naghwur Tsalay

Welcome to the Naghwur Tsalay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghwur Tsalay. See Naghwur Tsalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghwur Tsalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naghwur Tsalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70667/68.73417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Naghwur Tsalay
  •  
Places near Naghwur Tsalay

Online Dating

Naghwur Tsalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naghwur Tsalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naghwur Tsalay, Afghanistan