-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shinkay Ghar

Map of Shinkay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinkaygar,Shinkay Ghar,Sinkay Ghar,Šinkay Ghar, Shinkay Ghar

Shinkay Ghar

Welcome to the Shinkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinkay Ghar. See Shinkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74083/68.75417
  • Altitude: 2169 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shinkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shinkay Ghar

Online Dating

Shinkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Ghar, Afghanistan