-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwazhah Chinah

Map of Khwazhah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Chinah,Khvājeh Chīnah,Khwaza Cina,Khwazhah Chinah,Khwazhah Chīnah,Khwaz̲h̲ah Chīnah,Khwaža Čina,Rodnik Khazachina, Khwaz̲h̲ah Chīnah

Khwazhah Chinah

Welcome to the Khwazhah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaz̲h̲ah Chīnah. See Khwazhah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaz̲h̲ah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwazhah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73694/68.72472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khwazhah Chinah
  •  
Places near Khwazhah Chinah

Online Dating

Khwazhah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazhah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazhah Chinah, Afghanistan