-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Merdari Ghbarge

Map of Merdari Ghbarge Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merdari Ghbarge,Merdari Ghbargē,Merdarigbarga,Mêrdārī Ghbargē, Mêrdārī Ghbargē

Merdari Ghbarge

Welcome to the Merdari Ghbarge google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrdārī Ghbargē. See Merdari Ghbarge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrdārī Ghbargē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Merdari Ghbarge
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74639/68.87139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Merdari Ghbarge
  •  
Places near Merdari Ghbarge

Online Dating

Merdari Ghbarge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Merdari Ghbarge, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merdari Ghbarge, Afghanistan