Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chinki Ghbarge

Map of Chinki Ghbarge Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinki Ghbarge,Chinki Ghbargē,Chinkigbarga,Chīnkī Ghbargē,Cinki Ghbarge,Činki Ghbargē, Chīnkī Ghbargē

Chinki Ghbarge

Welcome to the Chinki Ghbarge google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnkī Ghbargē. See Chinki Ghbarge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnkī Ghbargē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chinki Ghbarge
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chinki Ghbarge
Places near Chinki Ghbarge

Online Dating

Chinki Ghbarge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinki Ghbarge, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinki Ghbarge, Afghanistan