Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Babakri Mandeh

Map of Babakri Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babakri Mandah,Babakri Mandeh,Babakri Māndah,Babakrimandekh,Babakrī Māndêh,Bābakṟi Mānḏeh, Babakrī Māndêh

Babakri Mandeh

Welcome to the Babakri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babakrī Māndêh. See Babakri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babakrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Babakri Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Babakri Mandeh
Places near Babakri Mandeh

Online Dating

Babakri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babakri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babakri Mandeh, Afghanistan