Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Loygasha

Map of Gora Loygasha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loygasha,Lowy Ghashhay,Lowy Ghas̲h̲ay,Loy Ghase,Loy Ghashe,Loy Ghāšē,Luy Ghashay,Lōy Ghās̲h̲ē,Lūy Ghas̲h̲ay, Gora Loygasha

Gora Loygasha

Welcome to the Gora Loygasha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Loygasha. See Gora Loygasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Loygasha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Loygasha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Loygasha
Places near Gora Loygasha

Online Dating

Gora Loygasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Loygasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Loygasha, Afghanistan