-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zyabah Mandeh

Map of Zyabah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Z"yabamandekh,Ziabeh Mandah,Zyabah Mandeh,Zyabeh Mandeh,Zyābah Māndêh,Zyābeh Manḏeh,Zīābeh Māndah,Z”yabamandekh, Zyābah Māndêh

Zyabah Mandeh

Welcome to the Zyabah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zyābah Māndêh. See Zyabah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zyābah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zyabah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7825/68.90194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Zyabah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zyabah Mandeh

Online Dating

Zyabah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zyabah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zyabah Mandeh, Afghanistan