Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Towdah Chinah

Map of Towdah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Tavdachina,Tawda Cina,Tawda Čina,Tawdah Chinah,Tawḏah Chīnah,Towdah Chinah,Towdah Chīnah, Towdah Chīnah

Towdah Chinah

Welcome to the Towdah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towdah Chīnah. See Towdah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towdah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Towdah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Towdah Chinah
Places near Towdah Chinah

Online Dating

Towdah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan