-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzawrundukay

Map of Dzawrundukay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzawrundukay,Dzawrūndūkay,Gora Dzhaurundukay,Jawrundukay,Jawrūnḏūkay, Dzawrūndūkay

Dzawrundukay

Welcome to the Dzawrundukay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzawrūndūkay. See Dzawrundukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzawrūndūkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dzawrundukay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7675/68.93861
  • Altitude: 2058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Dzawrundukay
  •  
Places near Dzawrundukay

Online Dating

Dzawrundukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzawrundukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzawrundukay, Afghanistan