-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Chinugasha-Gati

Map of Gora Chinugasha-Gati Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chino Ghashe Ghate,Chinow Ghashay Ghati,Chīnow Ghās̲h̲ay Ghati,Chīnō Ghās̲h̲ē Ghaṯē,Cino Ghase Ghati,Gora Chinugasha-Gati,Čino Ghāšē Ghati, Gora Chinugasha-Gati

Gora Chinugasha-Gati

Welcome to the Gora Chinugasha-Gati google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Chinugasha-Gati. See Gora Chinugasha-Gati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Chinugasha-Gati area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Chinugasha-Gati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75528/68.8975
  • Altitude: 2044 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Gora Chinugasha-Gati
  •  
Places near Gora Chinugasha-Gati

Online Dating

Gora Chinugasha-Gati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Chinugasha-Gati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Chinugasha-Gati, Afghanistan