-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Darvazvgashe

Map of Gora Darvazvgashe Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazeh Ghashay,Darvāzeh Ghās̲h̲ay,Darwaze Ghase,Darwaze Ghashe,Darwāzē Ghās̲h̲ē,Darwāzē Ghāšē,Gora Darvazvgashe, Gora Darvazvgashe

Gora Darvazvgashe

Welcome to the Gora Darvazvgashe google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Darvazvgashe. See Gora Darvazvgashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Darvazvgashe area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Darvazvgashe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77139/68.88417
  • Altitude: 1996 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Gora Darvazvgashe
  •  
Places near Gora Darvazvgashe

Online Dating

Gora Darvazvgashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Darvazvgashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Darvazvgashe, Afghanistan