Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Ghashay

Map of Mulla Ghashay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullagashay,Molla Ghashay,Mollā Ghās̲h̲ay,Mulla Ghasay,Mulla Ghashay,Mullā Ghās̲h̲ay,Mullā Ghāšay, Mullā Ghās̲h̲ay

Mulla Ghashay

Welcome to the Mulla Ghashay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ghās̲h̲ay. See Mulla Ghashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ghās̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Ghashay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Ghashay
Places near Mulla Ghashay

Online Dating

Mulla Ghashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Ghashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ghashay, Afghanistan