Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Parnutala

Map of Parnutala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parnutala,Perno Taleh,Perṉo Tāleh,Pêrṉō Tālêh, Parnutala


Welcome to the Parnutala google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parnutala. See Parnutala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parnutala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Parnutala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Parnutala
Places near Parnutala

Online Dating

Parnutala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parnutala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parnutala, Afghanistan