-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai

Map of Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Esma'il Tsaparay,Khvājeh Esmā’īl Tsapaṟay,Khwaja Esma'il Caparay,Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai,Khwāja Esmā’īl Capaṟay,Khwājah Ismā‘īl Tsapêraī,Razvaliny Khodzha-Ismail-Tsaparay, Khwājah Ismā‘īl Tsapêraī

Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai

Welcome to the Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ismā‘īl Tsapêraī. See Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ismā‘īl Tsapêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79028/68.87472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai
  •  
Places near Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai
Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (1.7 km) Shinkay Kōr (5.3 km) Spēlānah Kats (8.1 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (8.2 km) Rōdakay (11.2 km) Maryāṉī (11.3 km) Shinkay Kêlay (11.9 km) Têrkhah (13.9 km) Nūm Rīzay (15.4 km) Tirkha Kili (16.2 km) Zāmē Khūlah (18.2 km) Masīzī (18.5 km) Khūsā Tsāh (19.3 km) Sanzali Kili (20.5 km) Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Isma`il Tsaperai, Afghanistan