-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sher Dil Karanday

Map of Sher Dil Karanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serdel Karanday,Sher Dil Karanday,Sherdil'karanday,Sherdil’karanday,Shirdel Karanday,Shēr Dil Kaṟanday,Shīrdel Karanday,Šērdel Karanday, Shēr Dil Kaṟanday

Sher Dil Karanday

Welcome to the Sher Dil Karanday google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēr Dil Kaṟanday. See Sher Dil Karanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēr Dil Kaṟanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sher Dil Karanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75722/68.86417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Sher Dil Karanday
  •  
Places near Sher Dil Karanday

Online Dating

Sher Dil Karanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sher Dil Karanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sher Dil Karanday, Afghanistan