-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Mulla Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nikeh Ziarat,Mollā Nikeh Zīārat,Mulla Nikeh Ziarat,Mulla Nikeh Zyarat,Mullanika-Ziarat,Mullā Nikeh Zyāṟat,Mullā Nīkêh Zīārat, Mullā Nīkêh Zīārat

Mulla Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nīkêh Zīārat. See Mulla Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75659/68.84096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mulla Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan