Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Kaladabargar

Map of Gora Kaladabargar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaladabargar,Kala Dabar Ghar,Kalā Dabar Ghar, Gora Kaladabargar

Gora Kaladabargar

Welcome to the Gora Kaladabargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kaladabargar. See Gora Kaladabargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kaladabargar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kaladabargar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2063 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Kaladabargar
Places near Gora Kaladabargar

Online Dating

Gora Kaladabargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kaladabargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kaladabargar, Afghanistan