Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nakr ud Din Nikeh

Map of Nakr ud Din Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakr od Din Nikeh,Nakr od Dīn Nikeh,Nakr ud Din Nikeh,Nakr ud Dīn Nīkêh,Nakrud Din Nikeh,Nakruddinnika,Nakṟuḏ Ḏīn Nikeh, Nakr ud Dīn Nīkêh

Nakr ud Din Nikeh

Welcome to the Nakr ud Din Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakr ud Dīn Nīkêh. See Nakr ud Din Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakr ud Dīn Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nakr ud Din Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nakr ud Din Nikeh
Places near Nakr ud Din Nikeh

Online Dating

Nakr ud Din Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakr ud Din Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakr ud Din Nikeh, Afghanistan