-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghaki Ghar

Map of Baghaki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghaki Ghar,Bāghaki Ghar,Bāghakī Ghar,Gora Bagakigar, Bāghakī Ghar

Baghaki Ghar

Welcome to the Baghaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghakī Ghar. See Baghaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghaki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78972/68.77194
  • Altitude: 2243 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Baghaki Ghar
  •  
Places near Baghaki Ghar

Online Dating

Baghaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghaki Ghar, Afghanistan