-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maryano Tangah

Map of Maryano Tangah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madlizi Tanga,Marianow Tangeh,Mariānow Tangeh,Maryano Tanga,Maryano Tangah,Maryānō Tangah,Maḏlizi Tanga,Maṟyāṉo Tanga,Ushchel'ye Mar'yanu-Tanga,Ushchel’ye Mar’yanu-Tanga, Maryānō Tangah

Maryano Tangah

Welcome to the Maryano Tangah google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maryānō Tangah. See Maryano Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maryānō Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maryano Tangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79417/68.80389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Maryano Tangah
  •  
Places near Maryano Tangah

Online Dating

Maryano Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maryano Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maryano Tangah, Afghanistan