Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Tsuhai

Map of Loy Tsuhai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Chokhay,Loy Cohay,Loy Tsuhai,Luy Tsuhay,Lōy Cōhay,Lōy Tsūhaī,Lūy Tsūhay, Lōy Tsūhaī

Loy Tsuhai

Welcome to the Loy Tsuhai google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tsūhaī. See Loy Tsuhai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tsūhaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Tsuhai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Loy Tsuhai
Places near Loy Tsuhai

Online Dating

Loy Tsuhai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Tsuhai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tsuhai, Afghanistan