Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Arbaki Kandah

Map of Arbaki Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbaki Kanda,Arbaki Kandah,Arbakikanda,Arbakī Kandah,Aṟbaki Kanḏa, Arbakī Kandah

Arbaki Kandah

Welcome to the Arbaki Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arbakī Kandah. See Arbaki Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arbakī Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Arbaki Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Arbaki Kandah
Places near Arbaki Kandah

Online Dating

Arbaki Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arbaki Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arbaki Kandah, Afghanistan