Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Paro Chinah

Map of Paro Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paro Chinah,Paro Cina,Paro Čina,Parow Chinah,Parow Chīnah,Parō Chīnah,Rodnik Paruchina, Parō Chīnah

Paro Chinah

Welcome to the Paro Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Chīnah. See Paro Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paro Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Paro Chinah
Places near Paro Chinah

Online Dating

Paro Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paro Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Chinah, Afghanistan