Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Paro Chine Kandah

Map of Paro Chine Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paro Chine Kandah,Paro Cini Kanda,Paro Čini Kanda,Parow Chini Kandah,Parow Cini Kanda,Paruchini-Kanda,Parō Chīnē Kandah, Parō Chīnē Kandah

Paro Chine Kandah

Welcome to the Paro Chine Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Chīnē Kandah. See Paro Chine Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Chīnē Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paro Chine Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Paro Chine Kandah
Places near Paro Chine Kandah

Online Dating

Paro Chine Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paro Chine Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Chine Kandah, Afghanistan