Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Paro Chine Tsakowray

Map of Paro Chine Tsakowray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paruchini-Tsakoray,Paro Chine Tsakowray,Paro Cini Cakoray,Paro Čini Cakoray,Parow Chini Tsakuray,Parow Chīnī Tsakūray,Parō Chīnē Tsakowray, Parō Chīnē Tsakowray

Paro Chine Tsakowray

Welcome to the Paro Chine Tsakowray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parō Chīnē Tsakowray. See Paro Chine Tsakowray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parō Chīnē Tsakowray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paro Chine Tsakowray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Paro Chine Tsakowray
Places near Paro Chine Tsakowray

Online Dating

Paro Chine Tsakowray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paro Chine Tsakowray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Chine Tsakowray, Afghanistan