-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Majlum Tsakoray

Map of Majlum Tsakoray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Madzhlumtsakoray,Majlum Cakoray,Majlum Tsakoray,Majlum Tsakuray,Majlūm Cakōṟay,Majlūm Tsakōray,Majlūm Tsakūray, Majlūm Tsakōray

Majlum Tsakoray

Welcome to the Majlum Tsakoray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majlūm Tsakōray. See Majlum Tsakoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majlūm Tsakōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Majlum Tsakoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82583/68.95889
  • Altitude: 2037 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Majlum Tsakoray
  •  
Places near Majlum Tsakoray

Online Dating

Majlum Tsakoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Majlum Tsakoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majlum Tsakoray, Afghanistan