-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jarubi Mandeh

Map of Jarubi Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharubimandekh,Jarubi Mandah,Jarubi Mandeh,Jarūbi Mānḏeh,Jarūbī Māndah,Jarūbī Māndêh, Jarūbī Māndêh

Jarubi Mandeh

Welcome to the Jarubi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarūbī Māndêh. See Jarubi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarūbī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jarubi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79611/68.97167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jarubi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Jarubi Mandeh

Online Dating

Jarubi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarubi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarubi Mandeh, Afghanistan