-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wolas Nikeh

Map of Wolas Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Vulasnika,Wolas Nikeh, Wolas Nikeh

Wolas Nikeh

Welcome to the Wolas Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wolas Nikeh. See Wolas Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wolas Nikeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wolas Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82/68.91833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Wolas Nikeh
  •  
Places near Wolas Nikeh

Online Dating

Wolas Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wolas Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wolas Nikeh, Afghanistan