-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spine Ghundey Kandah

Map of Spine Ghundey Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Ghundey Kanda,Spine Ghundey Kandah,Spine Ghūnḏey Kandah,Spinegunday-Kanda,Spiney Ghundey Kandah,Spiney Ghūnḏey Kandah,Spīnē Ghunḏêy Kandah, Spīnē Ghunḏêy Kandah

Spine Ghundey Kandah

Welcome to the Spine Ghundey Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Ghunḏêy Kandah. See Spine Ghundey Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Ghunḏêy Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spine Ghundey Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79889/68.89833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spine Ghundey Kandah
  •  
Places near Spine Ghundey Kandah

Online Dating

Spine Ghundey Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spine Ghundey Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Ghundey Kandah, Afghanistan