-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katur Nikeh

Map of Katur Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kator Nikeh,Katur Nikeh,Katur Nīkêh,Katurnika, Katur Nīkêh

Katur Nikeh

Welcome to the Katur Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katur Nīkêh. See Katur Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katur Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katur Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81083/68.88222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Katur Nikeh
  •  
Places near Katur Nikeh

Online Dating

Katur Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katur Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katur Nikeh, Afghanistan