-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Radza Nikeh

Map of Radza Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radza Nikeh,Radzā Nikeh,Radzā Nīkêh,Razanika, Radzā Nīkêh

Radza Nikeh

Welcome to the Radza Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Radzā Nīkêh. See Radza Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Radzā Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Radza Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79967/68.88052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Radza Nikeh
  •  
Places near Radza Nikeh

Online Dating

Radza Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Radza Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Radza Nikeh, Afghanistan