Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwo Chino Dag

Map of Dwo Chino Dag Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Chinah Dag,Do Chīnah Dāg,Dvuchinudag,Dwo Chino Dag,Dwo Cino Dag,Dwo Čino Dāg,Dwō Chīnō Dāg, Dwō Chīnō Dāg

Dwo Chino Dag

Welcome to the Dwo Chino Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwō Chīnō Dāg. See Dwo Chino Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwō Chīnō Dāg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dwo Chino Dag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dwo Chino Dag
Places near Dwo Chino Dag

Online Dating

Dwo Chino Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwo Chino Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwo Chino Dag, Afghanistan