-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katur Ghbargay

Map of Katur Ghbargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katurgbargay,Kator Ghbargay,Katoṟ Ghbaṟgay,Katur Ghbargay,Katuṟ Ghbargay, Katuṟ Ghbargay

Katur Ghbargay

Welcome to the Katur Ghbargay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katuṟ Ghbargay. See Katur Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katuṟ Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katur Ghbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82194/68.88
  • Altitude: 2035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Katur Ghbargay
  •  
Places near Katur Ghbargay

Online Dating

Katur Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katur Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katur Ghbargay, Afghanistan