Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bedawunki Ghetah

Map of Bedawunki Ghetah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedawonki Ghata,Bedawunki Ghetah,Bidawunki Ghata,Bēdawōnki Ghata,Bēdawūnkī Ghêtah,Bīdawūnki Ghata,Gora Bedavonki-Gata, Bēdawūnkī Ghêtah

Bedawunki Ghetah

Welcome to the Bedawunki Ghetah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdawūnkī Ghêtah. See Bedawunki Ghetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdawūnkī Ghêtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bedawunki Ghetah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bedawunki Ghetah
Places near Bedawunki Ghetah

Online Dating

Bedawunki Ghetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bedawunki Ghetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedawunki Ghetah, Afghanistan