-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandzalay Ghundey

Map of Mandzalay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzhalaygunday,Mandzalay Ghundey,Mandzalay Ghunḏêy,Manjalay Ghundey,Manjalay Ghūnḏey, Mandzalay Ghunḏêy

Mandzalay Ghundey

Welcome to the Mandzalay Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzalay Ghunḏêy. See Mandzalay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzalay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandzalay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83917/68.9025
  • Altitude: 2091 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mandzalay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Mandzalay Ghundey

Online Dating

Mandzalay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandzalay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzalay Ghundey, Afghanistan