-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pari Kari Ghundey

Map of Pari Kari Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parikari-Gunday,Pari Kari Ghundey,Pari Kari Ghūnḏey,Parī Kaṟī Ghunḏêy, Parī Kaṟī Ghunḏêy

Pari Kari Ghundey

Welcome to the Pari Kari Ghundey google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parī Kaṟī Ghunḏêy. See Pari Kari Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parī Kaṟī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pari Kari Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82722/68.86389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Pari Kari Ghundey
  •  
Places near Pari Kari Ghundey

Online Dating

Pari Kari Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pari Kari Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pari Kari Ghundey, Afghanistan