Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsuhi Band

Map of Tsuhi Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cohi Band,Cōhi Banḏ,Tsowhi Band,Tsuhi Band,Tsūhī Band, Tsūhī Band

Tsuhi Band

Welcome to the Tsuhi Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūhī Band. See Tsuhi Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūhī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsuhi Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsuhi Band
Places near Tsuhi Band

Online Dating

Tsuhi Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsuhi Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuhi Band, Afghanistan