Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Tsuhai

Map of Kamkai Tsuhai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Tsuhai,Kamkay Cohay,Kamkay Cōhay,Kamkay Tsuhay,Kamkay Tsūhay,Kamkaytsokhay,Kamkaī Tsūhaī, Kamkaī Tsūhaī

Kamkai Tsuhai

Welcome to the Kamkai Tsuhai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Tsūhaī. See Kamkai Tsuhai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Tsūhaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Tsuhai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kamkai Tsuhai
Places near Kamkai Tsuhai

Online Dating

Kamkai Tsuhai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Tsuhai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Tsuhai, Afghanistan