Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghbargay Laharai

Map of Ghbargay Laharai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargaylakharay,Ghbargay Laharai,Ghbargay Laharay,Ghbargay Laharaī,Ghbargāy Lāhāray,Harbakai Aghbargai, Ghbargay Laharaī

Ghbargay Laharai

Welcome to the Ghbargay Laharai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargay Laharaī. See Ghbargay Laharai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargay Laharaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghbargay Laharai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghbargay Laharai
Places near Ghbargay Laharai

Online Dating

Ghbargay Laharai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargay Laharai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargay Laharai, Afghanistan