-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bizhdanah

Map of Bizhdanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bizdana,Bizhdanah,Bīz̲h̲danah,Bīzḩḏanah,Bīždana, Bīz̲h̲danah

Bizhdanah

Welcome to the Bizhdanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīz̲h̲danah. See Bizhdanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīz̲h̲danah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bizhdanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78361/68.67444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bizhdanah
  •  
Places near Bizhdanah

Online Dating

Bizhdanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bizhdanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bizhdanah, Afghanistan