Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gardi Pinakey

Map of Gardi Pinakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardi Pinakey,Gardī Pinakêy,Girdai Pinakai,Girdai Pinākai,Girday-Pinakay, Gardī Pinakêy

Gardi Pinakey

Welcome to the Gardi Pinakey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardī Pinakêy. See Gardi Pinakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardī Pinakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardi Pinakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gardi Pinakey
Places near Gardi Pinakey

Online Dating

Gardi Pinakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardi Pinakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardi Pinakey, Afghanistan