-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Omaray

Map of `Omaray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umaray,`Omaray,‘Omaray, ‘Omaray

`Omaray

Welcome to the `Omaray google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omaray. See `Omaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Omaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83139/68.69861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Omaray
  •  
Places near `Omaray

Online Dating

`Omaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omaray, Afghanistan