-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Surgbargay

Map of Gora Surgbargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surgbargay,Sur Ghbargay,Sūr Ghbargay, Gora Surgbargay

Gora Surgbargay

Welcome to the Gora Surgbargay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Surgbargay. See Gora Surgbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Surgbargay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Surgbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82083/68.74222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Gora Surgbargay
  •  
Places near Gora Surgbargay

Online Dating

Gora Surgbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Surgbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Surgbargay, Afghanistan