Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Arbaki Mandeh

Map of Arbaki Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbaki Mandah,Arbaki Mandeh,Arbaki Māndah,Arbakimandekh,Arbakī Māndêh,Aṟbaki Mānḏeh, Arbakī Māndêh

Arbaki Mandeh

Welcome to the Arbaki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arbakī Māndêh. See Arbaki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arbakī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Arbaki Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Arbaki Mandeh
Places near Arbaki Mandeh
Tirkha Kili (5.6 km) Masīzī (8.4 km) Têrkhah (9.1 km) Lōy Zowaray (11.9 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (12 km) Rōdakay (13.5 km) Shinkay Kêlay (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Arbaki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arbaki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arbaki Mandeh, Afghanistan